BoSV Bordesholmer Segelverein

Sommerschäkel Europe RL/Ischiascup

L20705002 BoSV Bordesholmer Segelverein

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4

9./10. Juli 2011

Bootstyp: Europe
Low-Point
Wettfahrtleitung: R. Dankowski/B.Röhner
10.07.2011 - 14:24:55

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB CLUB-NR PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 1270 Gusky, Tora   WVM BR012 1 1,00 [2] [2,00] 1 1,00 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 1358 Holste, Stefanie   WVH BR016 4 4,00 1 1,00 [8] [8,00] 2 2,00 7,00 2
3 GER 1273 Lange, Niklas   SVAOe HH007 [5] [5,00] 3 3,00 3 3,00 3 3,00 9,00 3
4 GER 39 Fiedler, Anja   TSVS SH025 2 2,00 [5] [5,00] 4 4,00 4 4,00 10,00 4
5 GER 94 Roch, Marisa   KYC SH017 3 3,00 [6] [6,00] 2 2,00 6 6,00 11,00 5
6 GER 1212 Gusky, Till   WVW BR012 6 6,00 4 4,00 [7] [7,00] 5 5,00 15,00 6
7 GER 1029 Battermann, Dominik   WSV-AWB N119 [13] [13,00] 8 8,00 5 5,00 11 11,00 24,00 7
8 GER 1567 Battermann, Nils   WSV-AWB N119 [15] [15,00] 10 10,00 6 6,00 8 8,00 24,00 8
9 GER 1387 Carlsdotter, Rainer   CKA HA048 8 8,00 [11] [11,00] 10 10,00 7 7,00 25,00 9
10 GER 1353 Mocha, Fabian   LRV SH084 9 9,00 7 7,00 11 11,00 [12] [12,00] 27,00 10
11 GER 1234 Harder, Kai   BOSV SH095 [14] [14,00] 9 9,00 9 9,00 9 9,00 27,00 11
12 GER 13 Dankowski, Anke   BoSV SH095 7 7,00 12 12,00 [14] [14,00] 10 10,00 29,00 12
13 GER 1122 Brinkmann, Rolf   LRV SH084 12 12,00 13 13,00 13 13,00 [19] [19,00] 38,00 13
14 GER 1094 Rathmann, Heike   LYC SH038 10 10,00 14 14,00 18 18,00 [DNS] [23,00] 42,00 14
15 GER 1676 Gottwald, Nick   HYC86 SH157 17 17,00 [18] [18,00] 12 12,00 14 14,00 43,00 15
16 GER 1284 Battermann, Rudhard   WSV-AWB N119 [16] [16,00] 16 16,00 16 16,00 13 13,00 45,00 16
17 GER 1202 Jüllig, Robert   SCN SH061 [18] [18,00] 15 15,00 17 17,00 17 17,00 49,00 17
18 GER 1144 Krüger, Helmut   LYC SH038 11 11,00 20 20,00 21 21,00 [DNS] [23,00] 52,00 18
19 DEN 1467 Rau, Lukas   HYC'86 SH157 [21] [21,00] 19 19,00 15 15,00 18 18,00 52,00 19
20 GER 923 Käßemodel, Ina   SCN SH061 [20] [20,00] 17 17,00 19 19,00 16 16,00 52,00 20
21 GER 1506 Meyer, Lisa   BoSV SH095 19 19,00 [21] [21,00] 20 20,00 15 15,00 54,00 21
22 GER 4 Keitel, Eckhard   SCPR SH054 [DNC] [23,00] DNC 23,00 DNC 23,00 DNC 23,00 69,00 22
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt 1.Wf 2.Wf 3.Wf 4.Wf
Letzter:

10.07.2011 14:24:55 http://www.velumng.com